P r v n    l o d   b y l y   m a l    a   n e m l y   p a l u b y .   P o s  d k a   a   n  k l a d   s p o l e 
n   o b s a z o v a l y   p r o s t o r   v y t v o Ye n    t r u p e m .   J a k   r o s t l y   v e l i k o s t i   l o d  ,   b y l y   v y l e p ae n y   u z a v Ye n  m i   p a l u b a m i ,   k t e r    v y t v  Ye l y   s k l a d o v    p r o s t o r   v   t r u p u ,   k t e r    d n e s   n a z  v  m e   p o d p a l u b  m .   N  k l a d ,   k a j u t y   a   z  s o b y   m o h l y   b  t   u l o ~e n y   p o d   p a l u b a m i ,   d a l e k o   o d   p o v t r n o s t n  c h   a   j i n  c h   v l i v o  a   m i m o   c e s t y   p o s  d k y .   P o s  d k a   o v l  d a l a   l o   z   v r c h n    p a l u b y ,   k t e r    z os t a l a   p Y s t u p n    p Y r o d n  m   s i l  m .   U z a v Ye n    p a l u b y   v e l i c e   z l e p ai l y   n o s n o s t   a   p r o d u k t i v i t u   l o d  . 